Дата начала |
Турнир |
Чемпионы (Счёт финала) |
Финалисты |
6 января | Coffee Bowl Сен-Рафаэль, Коста-Рика Хард Турнир 2014 | Кэтрин Беллис 6-4 6-3 | Мария Боузкова |
Морган Михилс Грет Миннен 6-4 7-5 | Эмили Эрбатнотт Луиза Стефани |
11 января | AGL Loy Yang Traralgon Junior International Траралгон (англ.), Австралия Хард Турнир 2014 | Варвара Флинк 6-2 2-6 6-1 | Фиона Ферро |
Анастасия Комардина Нина Стоянович 7-5 6-3 | Сюй Шилинь Ю Сяоди |
13 января | Czech International Junior Indoor Championships Пршеров, Чехия Хард(i) Турнир 2014 | Евгения Левашова 6-2 3-6 6-4 | Анастасия Нефёдова |
Анна Калинская Евгения Левашова 5-7 6-2 [10-6] | Магдалена Френх Анастасия Нефёдова |
Copa Gatorade Каракас, Венесуэла Хард Турнир 2014 | Ольга Фридман 6-2 6-3 | Грет Миннен |
Анна Блинкова Джессика Хо 6-3 6-3 | Рафаэлла Бакерисо Луиза Стефани |
20 января | Copa Barranquilla Барранкилья, Колумбия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Ольга Фридман 6-4 6-4 | Доменика Гонсалес |
Усве Майтане Арконада Рафаэлла Бакерисо 6-3 6-3 | Жаклин Адина Кристьян Даша Иванова |
27 января | Ecuador Grade 1 ITF Гуаякиль, Эквадор Грунт Турнир 2014 | Ольга Фридман 6-4 6-1 | Усве Майтане Арконада |
Луиза Стефани Рената Сарасуа 6-1 3-6 [10-7] | Рафаэлла Бакерисо Доменика Гонсалес |
10 февраля | Mediterranee Avenir Касабланка, Марокко Грунт Турнир 2014 | Паула Бадоса Хиберт 6-4 6-4 | Сандра Самир |
Виктория Кужмова Кристина Шмидлова Без игры | Анна Бондарь Йоана Дуку |
3 марта | Chang Thailand ITF Juniors G1 Нонтхабури, Таиланд Хард Турнир 2014 | Симона Гейнова 6-4 6-2 | Кэти Бултер |
Камонван Буаям Ким Дабин 6-4 6-1 | Кэти Бултер Фрея Кристи |
10 марта | Asuncion Bowl Асунсьон, Парагвай Грунт Турнир 2014 | Фанни Штоллар 6-3 6-1 | Констанса Горчес |
Усве Майтане Арконада Рената Сарасуа 4-6 6-2 [11-9] | Маюка Айкава Ндинди Индзиани Мварука |
11 марта | Sarawak Chief Minister's Cup Кучинг, Малайзия Хард Турнир 2014 | Тами Гренде 7-5 6-3 | Сюй Шилинь |
Кэти Бултер Фрея Кристи 6-7(3) 6-2 [10-8] | Камонван Буаям Ким Дабин |
17 марта | Banana Bowl Сан-Жозе-ду-Риу-Прету, Бразилия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Алёна Большова-Задойнов 6-3 5-7 6-2 | Рената Сарасуа |
Луиза Стефани Рената Сарасуа 6-1 6-2 | Анна Бондарь Фанни Штоллар |
18 марта | Mitsubishi-Lancer International Junior Championships Манила, Филиппины Хард Турнир 2014 | Глория Лян 6-2 7-5 | Кимберли Биррелл |
Кэти Бултер Фрея Кристи 6-4 6-1 | Нацухо Аракава Лизетта Кабрера |
25 марта | Perin Memorial Умаг, Хорватия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Кристина Шмидлова 7-6(4) 3-6 6-2 | Катарина Йокич |
Виктория Кужмова Кристина Шмидлова 1-6 6-2 [14-12] | Кьяра Гримм Нина Поточник |
31 марта | USTA International Spring Championships Карсон, США Хард Турнир 2014 | Кэтрин Беллис 6-3 6-0 | Равина Кингсли |
Габриэлла Фейт Эндрюс Сандра Самир 3-6 6-4 [10-5] | Франческа ди Лоренцо Каролина Доулхайд |
8 апреля | Трофей Хуана Карлоса Ферреро Вильена, Испания Грунт Турнир 2014 | Паула Бадоса Хиберт 6-4 6-4 | Йоана Лоредана Рошка |
Паула Бадоса Хиберт Алёна Большова-Задойнов 4-6 6-4 [10-7] | Лилия Барзо Йоана Лоредана Рошка |
21 апреля | Open International Junior de Beaulieu-sur-Mer Больё-сюр-Мер, Франция Грунт Турнир 2014 | Алёна Большова-Задойнов 3-6 6-2 6-2 | Сеона Мендес |
Е Цююй Ю Сяоди 7-6(6) 6-3 | Манца Пислак Нина Поточник |
12 мая | Torneo "Citta Di Santa Croce" Mauro Sabatini Санта-Кроче-суль-Арно, Италия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Дарья Касаткина 6-4 6-1 | Кэтрин Беллис |
Сунь Цзыюэ Е Цююй 1-6 6-3 [10-7] | Дарья Касаткина Ирина Шиманович |
26 мая | Astrid Bowl Charleroi Шарлеруа, Бельгия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Ирина Шиманович 6-3 7-5 | Елена Плоскина |
Сунь Цзыюэ Ю Сяоди 6-1 6-3 | Анна Блинкова Анна Калинская |
10 июня | International Junior Tournament of Offenbach Оффенбах, Германия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Ирина Шиманович 5-7 7-6(2) 6-1 | Тамара Зиданшек |
Мириам Колодзиёва Нина Поточник 3-6 7-6(1) [10-5] | Ирина Шиманович Луиза Стефани |
10 июня | Nike Junior International Roehampton Рогемптон, Великобритания Трава Турнир 2014 | Елена Остапенко 6-2 6-3 | Кристина Шмидлова |
Присцилла Хон Фанни Штоллар 3-6 6-3 [10-8] | Паула Бадоса Хиберт Алёна Большова-Задойнов |
8 июля | Allianz Kundler German Juniors Берлин, Германия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Анастасия Комардина 6-4 1-6 6-4 | Анна Калинская |
Анна Блинкова Анастасия Комардина 7-5 7-5 | Анна Калинская Александра Поспелова |
15 июля | Simacek ITF Junior Open Linz Линц, Австрия Грунт Турнир 2014 | Софья Жук 6-3 6-2 | Наталья Вихлянцева |
Манца Пислак Тамара Зиданшек 6-1 3-6 [10-4] | Мэддисон Инглис Эммануэль Сала |
5 августа | China Junior 14 Nanjing Нанкин, Китай Хард Турнир 2014 | Лю Яньни 7-5 6-4 | Юань Юэ |
Цзян Синьюй Ван Юйфэй 6-1 6-4 | Фэн Чэньчэнь Хэ Цзяин |
18 августа | Prince George’s County Championships Колледж-парк, США Хард Турнир 2014 | Анна Калинская 6-2 2-1 — отказ | Елена Габриэла Русе |
Анна Калинская Евгения Левашова 6-3 7-5 | Габриэлла Фейт Эндрюс Миа Хорвит |
24 августа | Canadian Open Junior Championships Репантиньи, Канада Хард Турнир 2014 | Елена Габриэла Русе 3-6 6-4 7-5 | Кэти Суон |
Тами Гренде Елена Габриэла Русе 7-5 6-2 | Тихиро Мурамацу Юкина Сайго |
24 ноября | Yucatan Cup Мерида, Мексика Грунт Турнир 2014 | Софья Жук 7-6(3) 6-4 | Луиза Стефани |
Жаклин Адина Кристьян Далма Галфи 1-6 7-5 [10-5] | Аквиле Паразинскайте Луиза Стефани |
1 декабря | Eddie Herr ITF Брейдентон, США Грунт Турнир 2014 | Далма Галфи 6-4 7-5 | Елена Габриэла Русе |
Джессика Хо София Кенин 6-1 6-1 | Найкта Бейнс Луиза Стефани |